Skip To Main Content

Mobile Main Nav

Homepage Header

Search Container

Interior Header

Interior Logo Mobile

Header Utility

Search Container

Mobile Trigger

Sticky CTA

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Schedules

Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Details Score
vs.
Alexander Graham Middle School
Guy Field Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School Scrimmage
vs.
Providence Day School
Guy Field Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School 3-9
vs.
Charlotte Latin School
Guy Field Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School
vs.
Charlotte Country Day School
Charlotte Country Day Middle School Away Details about Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School
vs.
Holy Trinity
Stadium Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School
vs.
Providence Day School
Providence Day School Away Details about Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School
vs.
Cannon School
Cannon School Away Details about Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School
vs.
Charlotte Country Day School
Stadium Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School
vs.
Lake Norman Charter
TBD Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School
vs.
Charlotte Latin School
Charlotte Latin School Away Details about Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School
vs.
Holy Trinity
Holy Trinity Away Details about Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School
vs.
Cannon School
Guy Field Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School
vs.
Lake Norman Charter
Lake Norman Charter Middle School Away Details about Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School
vs.
Alexander Graham Middle School
Guy Field Home Details about Lacrosse - Boys' Middle School

Coaches

Head Coach:
Brian Myers

Roster

# Name Grade
1 Jacob McDonald 8
2 Jackson Campbell 7
3 Andrew Laing 8
4 Aubrey Davis 8
5 Major Clements 8
6 Jack Wiesehan 8
7 Andrew Murr 8
8 Garrien Floyd 8
9 Mitchel Kotula 8
10 Benjamin Wales 8
11 Reese Struble 8
13 Cardin White 7
14 Carson Scerri 8
15 Joseph Neilson 7
16 Brendan Clarke 8
18 Eian Miles 7
19 Braeden Harp 7
21 Graham Noe 8
22 Andy Horne 8
23 Locke Boor 7
24 Hudson Drexler 8
25 Christopher Jackson 7
32 Malachi Fair 8
33 Grayson Suite 7
99 James Greene 7